Campionato

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 8 girone di Andata 22/10/2017

 Casa Ospite 
ALBALONGAOSTIA MARE-
ANZIOMONTEROSI FC-
APRILIANUORESE-
FLAMINIACASSINO-
LANUSEITRASTEVERE-
LATTE DOLCELATINA-
LUPA ROMATORTOLI'-
SAN TEODORORIETI-
SFF ATLETICOBUDONI-

Classifica

 SquadraPTGVINULPERGFGSDR
SFF ATLETICO  HyperLink 19 7 6 1 0 18 4 14
RIETI   17 7 5 2 0 21 4 17
ALBALONGA  HyperLink 15 7 5 0 2 15 8 7
LATINA   15 7 5 0 2 16 11 5
TRASTEVERE  HyperLink 15 7 5 0 2 16 10 6
OSTIA MARE   14 7 4 2 1 9 8 1
CASSINO   11 7 3 2 2 11 9 2
NUORESE   10 7 3 1 3 8 5 3
APRILIA   8 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1
LUPA ROMA   8 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1
ANZIO   7 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8
BUDONI   7 7 2 1 4 4 8 -4
FLAMINIA   7 7 2 1 4 5 12 -7
MONTEROSI FC  HyperLink 7 7 2 1 4 12 14 -2
TORTOLI'   6 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5
LANUSEI   4 7 1 1 5 3 17 -14
LATTE DOLCE   4 7 1 1 5 4 11 -7
SAN TEODORO   4 7 1 1 5 8 14 -6

Classifica Marcatori

SquadraCalciatoreRetiRig
LATINAIadaresta93
ALBALONGANohman81
MONTEROSI FCPippi63
RIETIMarcheggiani61
RIETIScotto61
OSTIA MARERoberti53
ANZIOLoria40
LATINARabbeni40
NUORESEMeloni40
SFF ATLETICONanni40
TORTOLI'Figos40
TRASTEVERELo Russo40
CASSINOGiglio32
RIETICuffa30
RIETITirelli30
SFF ATLETICOMassella30
SFF ATLETICORocchi30
TRASTEVEREDruschky30
TRASTEVERENeri30
ALBALONGASabatini20
CASSINOCeliento20
CASSINORicamato20
LATTE DOLCEBianchi20
LUPA ROMAPrandelli20
LUPA ROMASabatino20
NUORESECadau20
NUORESEPadulano20
OSTIA MAREProietti20
RIETIGiunta20
SAN TEODOROSantaguida20
SAN TEODOROSpano20
SFF ATLETICOTornatore20
SFF ATLETICOTortolano20
TORTOLI'Spinola20
TRASTEVEREPagliarini20
ALBALONGABotti10
ALBALONGACorsetti10
ALBALONGAFalasca10
ALBALONGAKuseta10
ALBALONGAPaolacci10
ANZIOPaoletti10
ANZIOPetrini10
ANZIORicci11
APRILIABencivenga10
APRILIABosi10
APRILIAFortunato10
APRILIAMatteo10
APRILIAMontella10
APRILIAMosciaro10
APRILIASterpone10
BUDONIMalesa10
BUDONIMonticelli10
BUDONISartor10
CASSINOAbreu10
CASSINODarboe10
CASSINOTribelli10
FLAMINIADe Costanzo10
FLAMINIADe Cristofaro10
FLAMINIAGnignera10
FLAMINIALeonardi10
FLAMINIAMacrì10
LANUSEIFranzese10
LANUSEIOggiano10
LANUSEIRosato10
LATINADe Francesco10
LATINANatale10
LATINAPagliaroli10
LATTE DOLCECabeccia10
LATTE DOLCEScanu10
LATTE DOLCEVirdis11
LUPA ROMACatalano10
LUPA ROMASvideroschi10
LUPA ROMATomaselli10
MONTEROSI FCDe Cerchio10
MONTEROSI FCManoni10
MONTEROSI FCMorbidelli10
MONTEROSI FCPiro10
MONTEROSI FCSalvatori10
MONTEROSI FCTraditi10
NUORESEMancosu10
OSTIA MAREAttili10
OSTIA MARECatese10
RIETIGraziano10
SAN TEODOROLa Vista10
SAN TEODORORaimo10
SAN TEODORORegis10
SAN TEODORORusso10
SFF ATLETICOBacchi10
SFF ATLETICOCampanella10
SFF ATLETICOD'Andrea10
SFF ATLETICOEsposito10
TRASTEVEREBernardotto10
TRASTEVEREDonati10
TRASTEVEREFatati10
TRASTEVERESfanò10