Campionato

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 8 girone di Andata 22/10/2017

 Casa Ospite 
BOMARZOFIUMICINO-
COMP.PORTUALECANALE MONTERANO-
GRIF.GIALLOVERDEATLETICO LADISPOLI-
MONTALTOCITTA' DI CERVETERI-
N.MACCARESES.MARINELLA-
OTTAVIAACCADEMIA C.ROMA-
PESCATORI OSTIAARANOVA-
RONCIGLIONE UNITEDVIGOR ACQUAP.-
S.LORENZO NUOVOMONTEFIASCONE-

Classifica

 SquadraPTGVINULPERGFGSDR
CITTA' DI CERVETERI  HyperLink 14 7 4 2 1 10 7 3
RONCIGLIONE UNITED  HyperLink 14 7 4 2 1 13 7 6
FIUMICINO   13 7 4 1 2 11 7 4
GRIF.GIALLOVERDE   13 7 4 1 2 11 9 2
OTTAVIA   13 7 3 4 0 12 7 5
VIGOR ACQUAP.  HyperLink 13 7 4 1 2 12 12 0
ARANOVA  HyperLink 12 7 3 3 1 12 8 4
S.MARINELLA   11 7 3 2 2 13 9 4
COMP.PORTUALE   9 7 3 0 4 11 11 0
PESCATORI OSTIA   9 7 3 0 4 10 13 -3
ACCADEMIA C.ROMA   8 7 2 2 3 13 10 3
CANALE MONTERANO  HyperLink 8 7 2 2 3 9 12 -3
MONTEFIASCONE  HyperLink 8 7 1 5 1 11 10 1
ATLETICO LADISPOLI  HyperLink 7 7 2 1 4 9 13 -4
MONTALTO  HyperLink 7 7 2 1 4 13 18 -5
S.LORENZO NUOVO  HyperLink 7 7 1 4 2 9 11 -2
N.MACCARESE   5 7 1 2 4 6 12 -6
BOMARZO  HyperLink 1 7 0 1 6 7 16 -9

Classifica Marcatori

SquadraCalciatoreRetiRig
S.MARINELLABrutti75
FIUMICINOForcina61
RONCIGLIONE UNITEDProvinciali62
CITTA' DI CERVETERISpanò50
MONTALTOVittorini50
ACCADEMIA C.ROMANolano42
ATLETICO LADISPOLIMancini40
BOMARZORusso40
CANALE MONTERANODe Felici40
COMP.PORTUALERuggiero40
S.LORENZO NUOVOMaterazzo40
VIGOR ACQUAP.Zammarchi40
ARANOVAAbbondanza31
ATLETICO LADISPOLINathan30
GRIF.GIALLOVERDECifani30
GRIF.GIALLOVERDEManganelli30
MONTALTOChiaranda30
OTTAVIAFelici30
OTTAVIALuciani30
S.LORENZO NUOVOMontepaone30
VIGOR ACQUAP.Coccetti30
ACCADEMIA C.ROMABancouly20
ARANOVACampoli20
CITTA' DI CERVETERIParaschiv20
COMP.PORTUALECatracchia20
FIUMICINOPischedda20
MONTALTOSerafini20
MONTEFIASCONECisse20
MONTEFIASCONEFaina21
N.MACCARESEPapa Ndao21
RONCIGLIONE UNITEDFranchitti21
RONCIGLIONE UNITEDPaolessi20
S.MARINELLATrincia20
S.MARINELLAVittorini Mi.20
VIGOR ACQUAP.Fanelli20
ACCADEMIA C.ROMAMariani10
ARANOVAAngrisani11
ARANOVAIezzi10
ARANOVAMariani V.10
ARANOVASavarino10
ARANOVAUbaldini10
ARANOVAUrbani10
ATLETICO LADISPOLILa Ruffa10
ATLETICO LADISPOLIMenichetti10
BOMARZOFrancesconi11
BOMARZOMecarelli10
BOMARZOPecci11
CANALE MONTERANOAlcini10
CANALE MONTERANOBiagiotti10
CANALE MONTERANOGentili10
CANALE MONTERANOTasselli10
CITTA' DI CERVETERICoda11
CITTA' DI CERVETERIMorlando10
CITTA' DI CERVETERIPolito10
CITTA' DI CERVETERISpanó10
COMP.PORTUALEDe Carli10
COMP.PORTUALEDi Gennaro10
COMP.PORTUALESerpieri10
FIUMICINOAlessandrini10
FIUMICINOCuomo10
GRIF.GIALLOVERDECacchioni10
MONTALTOMancini M.10
MONTALTOMarzi10
MONTEFIASCONEBellacima10
MONTEFIASCONED'Alessio10
MONTEFIASCONENardecchia10
MONTEFIASCONESeck10
MONTEFIASCONESek10
MONTEFIASCONEZolla10
OTTAVIAAmoruso10
OTTAVIAMoauro10
OTTAVIARosati10
PESCATORI OSTIADi Meglio10
PESCATORI OSTIATumino10
RONCIGLIONE UNITEDAltissimi10
RONCIGLIONE UNITEDCordelli10
RONCIGLIONE UNITEDMenichini10
S.LORENZO NUOVOBernardini10
S.LORENZO NUOVOCastelletti10
S.MARINELLACapriotti10
S.MARINELLAMontironi10
VIGOR ACQUAP.Colonnelli10
VIGOR ACQUAP.Femia10
VIGOR ACQUAP.Picchiotti10