Campionato

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 10 girone di Andata 08/12/2019

 Casa Ospite 
AURELIO ACADEMYREAL CAMPAGNANO-
CASTEL S.ELIAANGUILLARA-
CASTELNUOVESEFOOTBALL JUS-
FIDENEJFC CIVITAC.-
LA STORTASAXA FLAMINIA-
PRIMA PORTAREAL SAN BASILIO-
SORATTECASTELGIUBILEO-
TREVIGNANOACCADEMIA S.ROMA-

Classifica

 SquadraPTGVINULPERGFGSDR
FIDENE   27 9 9 0 0 24 5 19
REAL SAN BASILIO   22 9 7 1 1 25 10 15
TREVIGNANO   19 9 6 1 2 26 8 18
AURELIO ACADEMY   17 9 5 2 2 13 8 5
CASTEL S.ELIA   17 9 5 2 2 13 9 4
ANGUILLARA   14 9 4 2 3 17 10 7
REAL CAMPAGNANO   14 9 4 2 3 15 12 3
CASTELGIUBILEO   13 9 4 1 4 12 11 1
SAXA FLAMINIA   13 9 4 1 4 12 10 2
ACCADEMIA S.ROMA   10 9 2 4 3 10 14 -4
FOOTBALL JUS   9 9 3 0 6 12 26 -14
JFC CIVITAC.   9 9 2 3 4 8 12 -4
CASTELNUOVESE   7 9 2 1 6 11 26 -15
SORATTE   7 9 2 1 6 11 18 -7
LA STORTA  HyperLink 5 9 1 2 6 11 25 -14
PRIMA PORTA   1 9 0 1 8 5 21 -16

Classifica Marcatori

SquadraCalciatoreRetiRig
REAL SAN BASILIORuggiero130
ANGUILLARAMoscatelli93
REAL CAMPAGNANOGuaitoli90
TREVIGNANOTrifelli80
CASTELGIUBILEOPasciucco63
FIDENECiccanti60
FIDENEGiuliani62
CASTEL S.ELIAPatrizi50
FIDENEPampaloni50
SAXA FLAMINIAPiani51
ACCADEMIA S.ROMABertarelli30
ANGUILLARAPelliccioni30
AURELIO ACADEMYMinciacchi30
AURELIO ACADEMYSaltalamacchia30
CASTELNUOVESEBernardini30
FIDENEGentili30
FOOTBALL JUSTempera30
JFC CIVITAC.Salvatori30
LA STORTAMocci30
SAXA FLAMINIAPiermaria30
TREVIGNANOCalabresi31
TREVIGNANOChialastri30
TREVIGNANOMinozzi30
ACCADEMIA S.ROMAStragapede20
ANGUILLARATagliaferri20
AURELIO ACADEMYSette20
CASTEL S.ELIAArgenti20
CASTELGIUBILEODi Marco20
CASTELGIUBILEOMacciocchi20
CASTELGIUBILEORocca20
FIDENEDi Gennaro20
FOOTBALL JUSBallarini20
JFC CIVITAC.Mazzafoglia S.20
PRIMA PORTAMoreschini20
PRIMA PORTAPerna20
REAL SAN BASILIOCipriani20
REAL SAN BASILIOIemme20
REAL SAN BASILIONuovo20
REAL SAN BASILIOValenzi20
SAXA FLAMINIACaponeschi20
SORATTED'Achille20
TREVIGNANOCostanzi20
TREVIGNANODima20
ACCADEMIA S.ROMAAssogna10
ACCADEMIA S.ROMABirumbi10
ACCADEMIA S.ROMADi Fiore10
ACCADEMIA S.ROMAPradisi10
ACCADEMIA S.ROMASeveri10
ANGUILLARADi Renzi10
ANGUILLARAMazzone10
ANGUILLARARocchi Dav.10
AURELIO ACADEMYBarchielli10
AURELIO ACADEMYTonetti10
CASTEL S.ELIACaporuscio10
CASTEL S.ELIALucivero10
CASTEL S.ELIAMoretti10
CASTEL S.ELIAOjeda10
CASTELGIUBILEOCappa10
CASTELGIUBILEOCostantino10
CASTELNUOVESEMarchetti10
FIDENEMarulla10
FIDENENovelli10
FOOTBALL JUSCaponetti10
FOOTBALL JUSClemente10
FOOTBALL JUSGaetani10
JFC CIVITAC.Michelini10
LA STORTADominici10
LA STORTAPezone10
PRIMA PORTAFunari10
REAL CAMPAGNANOCelani10
REAL CAMPAGNANOIppoliti10
REAL CAMPAGNANOZeneli10
REAL SAN BASILIOMaggioli10
REAL SAN BASILIOTesti10
SAXA FLAMINIASavelli10
SORATTEMambrini10
SORATTEMisuraca10
TREVIGNANOCalabresi N.10
TREVIGNANOGeana10
TREVIGNANORoviti10