Campionato

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 8 girone di Andata 20/10/2019

 Casa Ospite 
AGLIANESESCANDICCI3 - 0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIMONTEROSI FC1 - 1
FOLIGNOALBALONGA1 - 3
GRASSINAFOLLONICA GAVORRANO1 - 1
GROSSETOSANGIOVANNESE2 - 2
POMEZIACANNARA2 - 1
PONSACCOTUTTOCUOIO1 - 1
SAN DONATO TAV.FLAMINIA1 - 1
SP.TRESTINABASTIA1 - 2

Classifica

 SquadraPTGVINULPERGFGSDR
ALBALONGA   18 8 5 3 0 13 7 6
MONTEROSI FC   17 8 5 2 1 10 4 6
GROSSETO   15 8 4 3 1 10 8 2
SANGIOVANNESE   14 8 4 2 2 7 9 -2
SCANDICCI   14 8 4 2 2 18 9 9
FOLIGNO   13 8 4 1 3 12 6 6
AGLIANESE   12 8 3 3 2 13 7 6
PONSACCO   11 8 3 2 3 10 7 3
SP.TRESTINA   11 8 3 2 3 11 10 1
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO   9 8 2 3 3 10 12 -2
GRASSINA   9 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3
SAN DONATO TAV.   9 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1
BASTIA   8 8 2 2 4 6 13 -7
CANNARA   8 8 1 5 2 11 13 -2
FLAMINIA   8 8 1 5 2 7 8 -1
POMEZIA   8 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI   7 8 2 1 5 6 12 -6
TUTTOCUOIO   2 8 0 2 6 4 15 -11

Classifica Marcatori

SquadraCalciatoreRetiRig
GROSSETOMoscati60
ALBALONGACasimirri42
FOLIGNOPeluso40
MONTEROSI FCRoberti40
AGLIANESECastellani30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIGiustarini30
CANNARABazzofia30
CANNARADel Sante30
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOVanni30
PONSACCOTehe30
SCANDICCIFerretti30
SCANDICCIManganelli31
SCANDICCIMugelli30
SP.TRESTINABelli31
ALBALONGACardillo20
FLAMINIACarta20
FOLIGNOArras20
FOLIGNOFondi20
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOLepri20
GRASSINAMarzierli20
POMEZIACestrone20
SAN DONATO TAV.Disanto20
SAN DONATO TAV.Zuppardo20
SANGIOVANNESEGuidotti20
SANGIOVANNESEMencagli20
SCANDICCISaccardi20
SCANDICCIZaccagnini20
SP.TRESTINAGramaccia20
AGLIANESEDe Vito10
AGLIANESEGhidotti10
AGLIANESELunghi10
AGLIANESEMalotti10
AGLIANESERosati10
AGLIANESEVangi10
AGLIANESEZellini10
ALBALONGADi Cairano10
ALBALONGALouzada10
ALBALONGAMagliocchetti10
ALBALONGARiccucci10
ALBALONGASucci10
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIAdami10
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIAmatucci10
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIEssoussi11
BASTIABolletta10
BASTIAFelici10
BASTIAFodé10
BASTIAGiglio10
CANNARAColombi10
CANNARAUbaldi10
FLAMINIABoldrini11
FLAMINIAMorbidelli10
FLAMINIAPolizzi10
FLAMINIASirbu10
FOLIGNOColarieti10
FOLIGNOKuqi10
FOLIGNOTulhao10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOBernardi10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOBrega10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOConti10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOLombardi10
GRASSINABaccini11
GRASSINABellini11
GRASSINATorrini10
GRASSINAVillagatti10
GROSSETOBoccardi10
GROSSETOCiogli10
MONTEROSI FCAngelilli10
MONTEROSI FCCostantini10
MONTEROSI FCEsposito10
MONTEROSI FCPersichini10
MONTEROSI FCSciamanna10
MONTEROSI FCSimoncelli10
POMEZIAEvacuo10
POMEZIAFatati10
POMEZIAMassella10
PONSACCOBalduini10
PONSACCONoccioli10
PONSACCOPapi10
SAN DONATO TAV.Gemignani10
SAN DONATO TAV.Giordani10
SAN DONATO TAV.Pino10
SAN DONATO TAV.Zambarda10
SANGIOVANNESEScoscini10
SCANDICCIGuidelli10
SCANDICCINieri10
SCANDICCIPoli10
SCANDICCISaccà10
SP.TRESTINABenedetti10
SP.TRESTINADieme11
SP.TRESTINAKribech10
TUTTOCUOIOBertolucci10
TUTTOCUOIOChicchiarelli10
TUTTOCUOIOValenti10

Campionato

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 8 girone di Andata 20/10/2019

 Casa Ospite 
APRILIA RACINGBUDONI1 - 0
ARZACHENATOR SAPIENZA1 - 1
LADISPOLILATTE DOLCE0 - 1
LATINAPORTICI2 - 0
T.NUOVA FLORIDACASSINO2 - 1
TORRESC. ANAGNI3 - 3
TRASTEVERELANUSEI2 - 1
TURRISMURAVERA4 - 0
VIS ARTENAOSTIA MARE0 - 1

Classifica

 SquadraPTGVINULPERGFGSDR
LATTE DOLCE   21 8 7 0 1 16 6 10
TURRIS   20 8 6 2 0 23 6 17
OSTIA MARE   17 8 5 2 1 12 6 6
APRILIA RACING   16 8 5 1 2 12 8 4
TRASTEVERE   15 8 5 0 3 14 11 3
TORRES   13 8 3 4 1 14 8 6
CASSINO   12 8 3 3 2 13 12 1
LATINA   12 8 3 3 2 13 12 1
T.NUOVA FLORIDA   10 8 3 1 4 7 12 -5
TOR SAPIENZA   9 8 2 3 3 11 19 -8
VIS ARTENA   9 8 3 0 5 7 14 -7
MURAVERA   8 8 2 2 4 9 12 -3
ARZACHENA   7 8 1 4 3 7 10 -3
BUDONI   7 8 2 1 5 8 12 -4
LANUSEI   7 8 1 4 3 6 10 -4
PORTICI   7 8 2 1 5 10 13 -3
C. ANAGNI   6 8 1 3 4 12 17 -5
LADISPOLI   3 8 1 0 7 8 14 -6

Classifica Marcatori

SquadraCalciatoreRetiRig
TOR SAPIENZAIlari62
TRASTEVERELorusso60
CASSINOPrisco43
LATINACunzi41
LATTE DOLCECabeccia42
TORRESMasala40
TURRISForte40
TURRISLongo40
VIS ARTENADelgado42
APRILIA RACINGMontella30
APRILIA RACINGSpano30
BUDONIPapini30
C. ANAGNITataranno32
LADISPOLIManoni30
LATINACorsetti30
LATTE DOLCEMolino30
LATTE DOLCEVirdis30
OSTIA MAREMastropietro30
PORTICIImprota30
TORRESSartor30
TURRISAliperta32
TURRISAlma31
APRILIA RACINGOlivera20
ARZACHENAPozzebon20
BUDONIVilla20
C. ANAGNICardinali20
C. ANAGNIFlamini20
CASSINOAbreu20
CASSINORicamato20
CASSINOTribelli20
LATINABegliuti20
LATTE DOLCEPalmas20
MURAVERABonacquisti20
MURAVERALoi20
OSTIA MAREDe Sousa20
OSTIA MAREEsposito20
PORTICICoratella20
PORTICIGuarracino20
T.NUOVA FLORIDAFerrara20
TOR SAPIENZAPanella20
TRASTEVEREDe Iulis21
TURRISCeliento20
APRILIA RACINGCamara10
APRILIA RACING10
APRILIA RACINGPezone10
ARZACHENAIslamay10
ARZACHENAPonsat10
ARZACHENARuzzittu10
BUDONICongiu10
BUDONIManno10
BUDONIOdianose10
C. ANAGNIRusso10
C. ANAGNISosa10
CASSINOCarcione10
CASSINOTomassi10
LADISPOLIAmorosino10
LADISPOLIDel Signore10
LADISPOLIDi Mario11
LADISPOLIFagioli10
LADISPOLIMucili10
LANUSEIAttili10
LANUSEILadu10
LANUSEISanna10
LATINADel Duca10
LATINAGalasso10
LATTE DOLCEGianni10
LATTE DOLCEPinna G.10
MURAVERACadau10
MURAVERACarta10
MURAVERALa Vista10
MURAVERAMeloni10
MURAVERANurchi10
OSTIA MARECabella10
OSTIA MARELazzeri10
OSTIA MARERenzetti10
OSTIA MARETortolano10
OSTIA MAREVasco10
PORTICIDe Prisco11
PORTICIOnda10
T.NUOVA FLORIDAPorfiri10
T.NUOVA FLORIDATozzi10
TOR SAPIENZADella Penna10
TOR SAPIENZAToracchio10
TORRESBianco10
TORRESBilea10
TORRESCruz10
TORRESDemartis10
TRASTEVERECapodaglio10
TRASTEVERELucchese10
TRASTEVERENeri10
TRASTEVERETajarol11
TURRISDa Dalt10
TURRISRiccio10
TURRISSowe10
VIS ARTENAD'Alessandris10
VIS ARTENAPaolacci10
VIS ARTENASabelli10