Campionato

Andata

Ritorno

Classifica

 SquadraPTGVINULPERGFGSDR
GROSSETO   52 26 15 7 4 45 25 20
MONTEROSI FC   50 26 14 8 4 35 20 15
GRASSINA   46 26 13 7 6 39 32 7
ALBALONGA   45 26 12 9 5 36 24 12
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI   40 26 10 10 6 35 26 9
SCANDICCI   40 27 11 7 9 46 32 14
FOLIGNO   36 26 10 6 10 32 27 5
AGLIANESE   34 26 7 13 6 35 30 5
FLAMINIA   34 26 7 13 6 31 29 2
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO   34 26 8 10 8 33 31 2
CANNARA   33 26 7 12 7 31 31 0
SP.TRESTINA   33 26 8 9 9 34 35 -1
SANGIOVANNESE   32 26 9 5 12 25 37 -12
SAN DONATO TAV.   31 26 7 10 9 30 32 -2
BASTIA   26 26 6 8 12 22 36 -14
POMEZIA   26 26 6 8 12 23 34 -11
PONSACCO   17 26 4 5 17 20 45 -25
TUTTOCUOIO   15 25 2 9 14 18 44 -26

Classifica Marcatori

SquadraCalciatoreRetiRig
GRASSINABaccini134
GROSSETOMoscati130
FOLIGNOPeluso121
CANNARABazzofia110
ALBALONGACardillo100
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIGiustarini100
SANGIOVANNESEGuidotti101
SCANDICCIMugelli100
BASTIAFelici90
POMEZIAMassella91
SANGIOVANNESEMencagli93
SCANDICCIFerretti92
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIEssoussi81
FLAMINIASirbu80
GROSSETOCretella84
GROSSETOGalligani80
MONTEROSI FCSciamanna80
SP.TRESTINABelli83
AGLIANESECastellani70
ALBALONGACasimirri73
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOBenedetti70
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOBrega70
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOLombardi70
GROSSETOBoccardi70
PONSACCOTehe70
FOLIGNOArras60
GRASSINAMarzierli61
MONTEROSI FCCostantini63
SAN DONATO TAV.Giordani60
SCANDICCIPoli60
AGLIANESENieri50
ALBALONGABosi50
FOLIGNOFondi50
GRASSINATorrini50
MONTEROSI FCRoberti50
AGLIANESEMalotti41
BASTIABolletta40
CANNARAUbaldi40
FLAMINIABenedetti L.40
FLAMINIABoldrini42
FLAMINIACarta40
FLAMINIAMorbidelli40
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOLepri40
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOVanni40
MONTEROSI FCPersichini40
POMEZIACestrone40
PONSACCONoccioli40
SAN DONATO TAV.Disanto40
SP.TRESTINAGramaccia40
SP.TRESTINAKhribech40
AGLIANESERosati31
AGLIANESERozzi30
ALBALONGADi Cairano30
ALBALONGALouzada31
ALBALONGAMagliocchetti30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIAmatucci30
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIBiagi30
CANNARADel Sante30
CANNARAMoracci30
FLAMINIABarone31
FLAMINIAStaffa30
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOGemignani30
GRASSINACalosi30
GRASSINAVillagatti30
GROSSETOSersanti30
POMEZIAArduini30
SAN DONATO TAV.Regoli30
SCANDICCIGuidelli30
SCANDICCIManganelli31
SCANDICCISaccardi30
SP.TRESTINAIbojo30
TUTTOCUOIOPedalino30
AGLIANESEDi Vito20
AGLIANESEGhidotti20
AGLIANESEVangi20
ALBALONGASucci20
AQUILA MONTEVARCHILischi20
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIMartinelli20
BASTIAFodé20
CANNARAColombi20
FLAMINIAModesti20
FOLIGNOBuonaventura20
FOLIGNOSchiaroli20
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOGrifoni20
GRASSINABellini21
GROSSETOGiani20
MONTEROSI FCAngelilli20
MONTEROSI FCEsposito20
POMEZIAFatati20
POMEZIATestardi20
SAN DONATO TAV.Kernezo20
SAN DONATO TAV.Pino20
SAN DONATO TAV.Salvadori20
SAN DONATO TAV.Zuppardo20
SANGIOVANNESEKondaj20
SANGIOVANNESERosseti20
SCANDICCICarnevale20
SCANDICCISaccà20
SCANDICCIZaccagnini20
SP.TRESTINALignani20
TUTTOCUOIOChicchiarelli21
TUTTOCUOIOOlivieri20
AGLIANESEBalla10
AGLIANESEBallardini10
AGLIANESECoralli10
AGLIANESEDe Vito10
AGLIANESEGianneschi10
AGLIANESELunghi10
AGLIANESEVidetta10
AGLIANESEZellini10
ALBALONGADi Vico10
ALBALONGAPace10
ALBALONGARiccucci10
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIAdami10
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIBura10
AQUILA MONTEVARCHIMannella10
BASTIAGiglio10
BASTIAOkoko10
BASTIARufini10
BASTIASylla10
BASTIATaifour10
CANNARACamilletti10
CANNARAFalomi10
CANNARAGiorni10
CANNARAGrazioso10
CANNARAMercuri10
CANNARAPagliarini10
FLAMINIALazzarini10
FLAMINIAPolizzi10
FOLIGNOColarieti10
FOLIGNOKuqi10
FOLIGNONegro10
FOLIGNORinaldi10
FOLIGNOTulhao10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOBernardi10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOConti10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOFerrante10
FOLLONICA GAVORRANOTorelli10
GRASSINABigica10
GRASSINABruni10
GRASSINADegli Innocenti10
GRASSINAGargano10
GRASSINANuti10
GROSSETOCiogli10
GROSSETOFratini10
GROSSETOGiunta10
MONTEROSI FCMastrantonio10
MONTEROSI FCPellacani10
MONTEROSI FCPetti10
MONTEROSI FCPippi10
MONTEROSI FCPiroli10
MONTEROSI FCSimoncelli10
MONTEROSI FCSquerzanti10
POMEZIABinaco10
POMEZIAEvacuo10
POMEZIALisari10
PONSACCOBalduini10
PONSACCOChelini10
PONSACCODijbril10
PONSACCOFerrari10
PONSACCOPapi10
PONSACCOSilvestroni10
SAN DONATO TAV.Brenna10
SAN DONATO TAV.Di Santo10
SAN DONATO TAV.Tetteh10
SAN DONATO TAV.Zambarda10
SANGIOVANNESEScoscini10
SCANDICCIColombini10
SCANDICCIDe Marco10
SCANDICCISinisgallo10
SP.TRESTINADamiano10
SP.TRESTINADieme11
SP.TRESTINAFumanti10
SP.TRESTINAGallozzi10
SP.TRESTINAKribech10
TUTTOCUOIOBertolucci10
TUTTOCUOIOCaselli10
TUTTOCUOIOChiti10
TUTTOCUOIOErcoli10
TUTTOCUOIOMella10
TUTTOCUOIOMolinaro10
TUTTOCUOIOSpeziali11
TUTTOCUOIOValenti10
TUTTOCUOIOVisibelli10

Campionato

Andata

Ritorno

Giornata 1 girone di Andata 27/09/2020

 Casa Ospite 
AFRAGOLESET.NUOVA FLORIDA-
ARZACHENALATTE DOLCE-
CARBONIATORRES-
INSIEME FORMIACASSINO-
LATINAGLADIATOR-
MONTEROSI FCSAVOIA-
MURAVERALANUSEI-
NOCERINAGIUGLIANO-
VIS ARTENANOLA-

Classifica

 SquadraPTGVINULPERGFGSDR
AFRAGOLESE   0 0 0 0 0
ARZACHENA   0 0 0 0 0
CARBONIA   0 0 0 0 0
CASSINO   0 0 0 0 0
GIUGLIANO   0 0 0 0 0
GLADIATOR   0 0 0 0 0
INSIEME FORMIA   0 0 0 0 0
LANUSEI   0 0 0 0 0
LATINA   0 0 0 0 0
LATTE DOLCE   0 0 0 0 0
MONTEROSI FC   0 0 0 0 0
MURAVERA   0 0 0 0 0
NOCERINA   0 0 0 0 0
NOLA   0 0 0 0 0
SAVOIA   0 0 0 0 0
T.NUOVA FLORIDA   0 0 0 0 0
TORRES   0 0 0 0 0
VIS ARTENA   0 0 0 0 0

Classifica Marcatori